The Results and official rankings from the Run Disney Springtime Surprise Weekend 2024 in Lake Buena Vista, Florida.
The result lists from Run Disney Springtime Surprise Weekend on April 21, 2024. On this page you can also find the rankings from previous years (2019, 2022, 2023).
Results Run Disney Springtime Surprise Weekend 2024
Place | Name | Time |
---|---|---|
1 | Nolan Mckenna | 54:39 |
2 | Sean Obryan | 56:23 |
3 | Ian Bordelon | 59:18 |
4 | Andrew Wirfel | 59:41 |
5 | Matt Dahl | 59:47 |
6 | Lucas Young | 1:18:35 |
7 | Cody Helms | 1:02:38 |
8 | Nathan Crowson | 1:04:11 |
9 | Andrew Alderson | 1:04:52 |
10 | Jaymes Cole | 1:04:55 |
11 | Sebastian Koehmsted | 1:05:08 |
12 | Aaron Cook | 1:05:18 |
13 | Phil Haberthur | 1:08:15 |
14 | Matthew Dunlap | 1:06:30 |
15 | Clayton Ilioff | 1:06:40 |
16 | Brennan Channon | 1:08:47 |
17 | Austin Burns | 1:08:52 |
18 | Carlo Cabrales | 1:07:26 |
19 | Justin Edell | 1:07:24 |
20 | Jason Cournoyer | 1:07:37 |
21 | Michael Prince | 1:07:45 |
22 | Austin Glass | 1:10:42 |
23 | Chris Rowoth | 1:08:56 |
24 | Mitchell Eckensweil | 1:08:50 |
25 | Jeffrey Wohlen | 1:08:48 |
26 | Juan Barrera | 1:09:03 |
27 | Simon Neave | 1:09:11 |
28 | Peter Felland | 1:09:10 |
29 | Michael Jablonski | 1:09:19 |
30 | Tommy Mcnear | 1:09:28 |
31 | Justin Dwyer | 1:11:19 |
32 | Kevin Williams | 1:09:55 |
33 | Luke Feldner | 1:11:55 |
34 | Edward Haponik | 1:10:26 |
35 | Ryan Kaelin | 1:10:33 |
36 | Brett Winney | 1:12:35 |
37 | Mj D'Aiuto | 1:10:57 |
38 | Timothy Watson | 1:11:05 |
39 | Liam Annes | 1:25:19 |
40 | Jorge Benzaquen | 1:27:25 |
41 | Alexander Blumen | 1:15:37 |
42 | Jonathan Rickner | 1:13:40 |
43 | Josh Ponzio | 1:13:40 |
44 | Jack Odonnell | 1:29:55 |
45 | Steven Keyworth | 1:30:22 |
46 | Peter Roccaforte | 1:15:11 |
47 | Steve Guillemette | 1:13:14 |
48 | Dhani Russell | 1:15:35 |
49 | Tyson Russell | 1:15:41 |
50 | Patrick Guettler | 1:13:25 |
51 | Russ Ricker | 1:13:50 |
52 | Christopher Drake | 1:13:59 |
53 | Rafael Gallardo | 1:26:02 |
54 | Michael Bogard | 1:16:10 |
55 | Bryan Garciga | 1:14:11 |
56 | Brian Hoehn | 1:14:17 |
57 | Jonathan Cuellar | 2:09:39 |
58 | Jonathan Traver | 1:16:30 |
59 | Yhon F Castillo Cald | 1:14:47 |
60 | Scott Schapker | 1:14:54 |
61 | Scott Richman | 1:21:09 |
62 | Sean Tidmus | 1:15:17 |
63 | Mark Harmon | 1:15:13 |
64 | Nathan Bishop | 1:15:26 |
65 | Keith Lamont | 1:15:27 |
66 | Jason Stevens | 1:15:28 |
67 | Max Gordichuk | 1:15:50 |
68 | Aiden Hofmann | 1:19:56 |
69 | William Herrera | 1:15:52 |
70 | Brian Roser | 1:15:51 |
71 | Steven Klett | 1:15:58 |
72 | Mark Bonney | 1:16:03 |
73 | Mitchell Mason | 1:18:07 |
74 | Thomas Ciolek | 1:16:09 |
75 | Brandon Palmer | 1:18:28 |
76 | Shane Brown | 1:18:15 |
77 | Daniel Schiller | 1:16:31 |
78 | John Morrison | 1:28:46 |
79 | Klayton Adams | 1:16:35 |
80 | Miles Ramos | 1:18:40 |
81 | Dave Markert | 1:18:40 |
82 | Matthew Perry | 1:18:38 |
83 | Michael Verhagen | 1:19:06 |
84 | Jeremy Sorel | 1:17:20 |
85 | Anthony Gibson | 1:17:20 |
86 | Jeremy Blais | 1:19:36 |
87 | Benjamin Lippmann | 1:17:32 |
88 | Allen Drown | 1:17:34 |
89 | Anthony Kimbrough | 1:19:47 |
90 | Matt Glazer | 1:17:31 |
91 | Philip Balliet | 1:17:42 |
92 | Jordan Baacke | 1:19:50 |
93 | Jonathan Wolfson | 1:19:53 |
94 | Jesse Powell | 1:18:01 |
95 | Matthew Smith | 1:31:58 |
96 | Asher Grossman | 1:19:58 |
97 | Patrick Arico | 1:20:16 |
98 | Louis-Pascal Cyr | 1:18:27 |
99 | Scott Guiel | 1:20:42 |
100 | Alex Belisle | 1:20:35 |
Results Women: 10 Mile 2024
Place | Name | Time |
---|---|---|
1 | Emily Hensel | 1:05:26 |
2 | Kelly Stoll | 1:05:54 |
3 | Jennifer Masamitsu | 1:06:46 |
4 | Samantha Dooley | 1:07:40 |
5 | Jessi Kozlowski | 1:08:58 |
6 | Stefanie Shimansky | 1:09:26 |
7 | Kaitlin Koosman | 1:10:44 |
8 | Abby Samuelson | 1:10:45 |
9 | Mandy Kompanowski | 1:11:34 |
10 | Lorena Maldonado | 1:11:49 |
11 | Marisa Pinero Bond | 1:12:29 |
12 | Taylor Domico | 1:12:58 |
13 | Rachel Stoeckert | 1:13:42 |
14 | Michele Hayman | 1:14:44 |
15 | Emily Webb | 1:15:03 |
16 | Veronika Dunkley | 1:17:37 |
17 | Megan Mcnear | 1:16:12 |
18 | Christine Heymanns | 1:16:36 |
19 | Mack Kingman | 1:16:48 |
20 | Jordan Woodson | 1:16:49 |
21 | Amy Chacharone | 1:17:03 |
22 | Alanna Murphy | 1:17:17 |
23 | Michelle Pavlik | 1:17:16 |
24 | Molly Frack | 1:19:18 |
25 | Alexis Christie | 1:17:45 |
26 | Kathleen Disanto | 1:17:55 |
27 | Aislinn George | 1:17:58 |
28 | Jennifer Mann | 1:18:25 |
29 | Kelly Himel | 1:18:32 |
30 | Lucy Freeman | 1:18:48 |
31 | Cynthia Perone | 1:18:49 |
32 | Ashley Jacobs | 1:21:06 |
33 | Sarah Hensley | 1:36:20 |
34 | Denise Jelinek | 1:32:17 |
35 | Suzy Thomas | 1:21:59 |
36 | Abigail Persky | 1:20:37 |
37 | Rebecca Christian | 1:20:34 |
38 | Amanda Holt | 1:20:52 |
39 | Shelby Haeff | 1:22:57 |
40 | Talley Miller | 1:23:00 |
41 | Kimberly Lloyd | 1:21:42 |
42 | Niki Hemminger | 1:21:50 |
43 | Jeni Munson | 1:23:56 |
44 | Andrea Evers | 1:24:18 |
45 | Haley Holbrook | 1:22:07 |
46 | Molly Peters | 1:22:12 |
47 | Cara Quigley | 1:22:10 |
48 | Merrilyn Hoenemeye | 1:22:22 |
49 | Tori Contreras | 1:24:26 |
50 | Rebecca Herrera | 1:22:17 |
51 | Gabriela Calello | 1:22:30 |
52 | Kay Trager | 1:24:34 |
53 | Paula Guimaraes Rab | 1:24:29 |
54 | Katelyn Carless | 1:22:35 |
55 | Adeline Plesiu | 1:44:34 |
56 | Ashley Oneal | 1:39:00 |
57 | Kim Sanders | 1:22:51 |
58 | Sherre Sachar | 1:22:50 |
59 | Madison Batra | 1:31:19 |
60 | Isabella Ryan | 1:31:20 |
61 | Alexa Crowell | 1:22:57 |
62 | Nesrin Tift | 1:25:26 |
63 | Jessica D'Ascanio | 1:25:22 |
64 | Sheri Rank | 1:58:04 |
65 | Ingrid Padilla Mellot | 1:37:56 |
66 | Martha Rius | 1:23:56 |
67 | Abby Molinari | 1:34:07 |
68 | Margot Fleming | 1:24:16 |
69 | Christen Ledder | 2:07:19 |
70 | Johannah Ludington | 1:24:31 |
71 | Nikki Neuburger | 1:24:31 |
72 | Kelly Panton | 1:24:21 |
73 | Eugenia Fantoni Pala | 1:24:36 |
74 | Veronica Quinones | 1:35:17 |
75 | Liv Ade | 1:27:25 |
76 | Jaymie Hodges | 1:25:33 |
77 | Jenilee Matz | 1:27:44 |
78 | Samantha Gonzales | 1:53:39 |
79 | Nicole Schafer | 1:25:39 |
80 | Rebecca Coppola | 1:27:43 |
81 | Karin Scarpinato | 1:25:47 |
82 | Benjamin Hooper | 1:28:09 |
83 | Katie Peet | 1:27:58 |
84 | Stephanie Renee Whit | 1:26:01 |
85 | Laura Henry | 1:36:33 |
86 | Nancy Talcott | 1:26:21 |
87 | Danielle Dux | 1:26:41 |
88 | Emily Shimko | 1:28:46 |
89 | Caitlin Doran | 1:26:50 |
90 | Amy Wetmore | 1:29:02 |
91 | Aryn Bordelon | 1:29:00 |
92 | Jill Bartholomew | 1:27:04 |
93 | Prestley Miller | 1:29:31 |
94 | Marty Dericks | 1:55:36 |
95 | Marie Durr | 1:27:29 |
96 | Lauren Zelek | 1:29:46 |
97 | Alyssa Andre | 1:31:48 |
98 | Stephanie Vialle | 1:28:02 |
99 | Jenna Mcdonald | 1:34:03 |
100 | Jen Roberson | 1:30:06 |
Complete results list from Run Disney Springtime Surprise Weekend
Results of past years:
Results Run Disney Springtime Surprise Weekend 2023
Results Men: 10k 2023
- Jermaine Lamar 37:47
- Alexander Tosi 37:48
- COdy Helms 38:44
- Chris Alianiello 39:03
- Chad Robson 39:38
Results Women: 10k 2023
- Sarah Benchimol 41:53
- Jessica Jaspers 42:21
- Alexa Crowell 42:35
- Chelsea Ellis 42:49
- Michelle Pavlik 44:26
Results Run Disney Springtime Surprise Weekend 2022
Results Men: 10 Miler Top 100
Pos | Name | Hometown | Time |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Stephen Rathbun | Springfield | 53:58 |
2 | Ian Bordelon | Orlando | 56:12 |
3 | Offir Gonzalez Vidal | New York | 59:39 |
4 | Iber Gonzalez Vidals | New York | 1:00:54 |
5 | Victor Ho | Johns Creek | 1:01:55 |
6 | Cody Helms | Orlando | 1:01:58 |
7 | Joe Keefe | Bracknell | 1:02:07 |
8 | Joao Lara Nogueira | Sao Paulo | 1:02:45 |
9 | Gregory Opp | Somerset | 1:03:13 |
10 | Taylor Hitt | Cumming | 1:03:18 |
11 | Matt Tarasenko | Shelby Twp | 1:04:17 |
12 | Thomas Wiese | Kissimmee | 1:04:24 |
13 | Gerald Romero | Colorado Spgs | 1:04:28 |
14 | Allen O'Connor | Chicago | 1:04:52 |
15 | Westin Galloway | Clermont | 1:05:08 |
16 | Eric Salla | Riverview | 1:05:26 |
17 | Fernando Esquerre | Miami | 1:05:51 |
18 | Brody Sams | Kennewick | 1:06:18 |
19 | Eric Jones | Orlando | 1:06:29 |
20 | Nicholas Dill | New York | 1:07:32 |
21 | Rodrigo Contheux | Sao Paulo | 1:07:32 |
22 | Ryan Emilio | Warwick | 1:07:44 |
23 | Riley Smith | Olympia | 1:08:13 |
24 | Eric Shull | Winchester | 1:08:23 |
25 | Matthew Pisera | Orlando | 1:09:09 |
26 | Michael Shaw | Carlisle | 1:09:13 |
27 | Evan Farnan | Tampa | 1:09:16 |
28 | Robert Collea | Mount Holly | 1:09:17 |
29 | Peter Armon | Cheshire | 1:09:23 |
30 | Ronald Vandervort | Mulberry | 1:09:24 |
31 | Luke Feldner | Irwin | 1:09:36 |
32 | Andres Lizarralde | Saint Cloud | 1:09:40 |
33 | Michael Griesinger | Carver | 1:10:18 |
34 | Cannon Mcfall | Fayetteville | 1:10:34 |
35 | Roger Puldon | Cooper City | 1:10:40 |
36 | Barry Huntley | Hillsboro | 1:10:43 |
37 | Wesley Smoker | Windermere | 1:10:46 |
38 | Michael Prince | Windermere | 1:10:48 |
39 | David Chia | Irvine | 1:10:57 |
40 | Florian Ahlborn | Hamburg | 1:11:10 |
41 | Daniel Villarreal | Spring | 1:11:10 |
42 | Jakob Mason | Lakeland | 1:11:29 |
43 | Colin Carpenter | Ridgefield | 1:11:30 |
44 | Ryan Weisenbacher | Bellport | 1:11:42 |
45 | Russ Ricker | Winter Garden | 1:11:46 |
46 | Chris Peterson | Winter Garden | 1:11:58 |
47 | Mark Olszewski | Seminole | 1:12:34 |
48 | Roman Clarke | Chuluota | 1:12:37 |
49 | Matthew Alexander | Davenport | 1:12:54 |
50 | Andrew Neading | Macedonia | 1:12:56 |
51 | Jacob Weiner | Boynton Beach | 1:13:17 |
52 | Tyler Dumas | Winter Garden | 1:13:18 |
53 | Christopher Beavers | Fort Worth | 1:13:21 |
54 | Lukas Burrer | Chamblee | 1:13:22 |
55 | Alexander Edel | Oviedo | 1:13:23 |
56 | Michael Kallsen | Greeley | 1:13:24 |
57 | Daniel Sheppard | University Ht | 1:13:27 |
58 | Ryan Markey | Kensington | 1:13:27 |
59 | Declan Schatz | Tinley Park | 1:13:36 |
60 | Justin Darrow | Coopersburg | 1:13:36 |
61 | Jack Focke | Panama City | 1:13:40 |
62 | Michael Souza | Celebration | 1:13:41 |
63 | Bryan Garciga | Tampa | 1:13:46 |
64 | Mitchell Hastings | Tampa | 1:13:46 |
65 | Tom Aitchison | Hull | 1:14:17 |
66 | Kyle Reidy | Orange | 1:14:26 |
67 | Corey Mcfarlane | Riviera Beach | 1:14:28 |
68 | Fabian Morales | Moravia | 1:14:39 |
69 | Jared Chariton | New York | 1:14:41 |
70 | Tommy Partido | Woodward | 1:14:45 |
71 | Edward Courtney | S Farmingdale | 1:14:47 |
72 | Marc Burget | Jacksonville | 1:14:56 |
73 | Christopher Twiggs | Fern Bch | 1:14:56 |
74 | Matthew Emschweile | York | 1:15:05 |
75 | Ronald Argabright | Huber Heights | 1:15:19 |
76 | Michael Beckerman | Daytona Beach | 1:15:21 |
77 | James Indelicato | West Hartford | 1:15:29 |
78 | Joe Sindad | Murray | 1:15:34 |
79 | Danny Pazyra | Orlando | 1:15:41 |
80 | Garrett Cardinet | Columbia | 1:15:51 |
81 | Ethan Halpern | Longmeadow | 1:15:55 |
82 | Cliff Roach | Roanoke | 1:16:01 |
83 | Ryan Mcginnis | Jefferson Hls | 1:16:07 |
84 | David Allen | Fleming Isle | 1:16:14 |
85 | Mike Cooper | W Bloomfield | 1:16:15 |
86 | Pedro Leon | Fort Myers | 1:16:16 |
87 | Scott Zylka | Greendale | 1:16:20 |
88 | Joseph Disanto | Lithia | 1:16:25 |
89 | Richard Bates | Elkton | 1:16:28 |
90 | Stanley King | Jasper | 1:16:35 |
91 | Aaron Gogley | Oviedo | 1:16:38 |
92 | Jonnie Shackman | Yardley | 1:16:40 |
93 | Conner Grumbles | Naperville | 1:16:42 |
94 | David Hunter | Dublin | 1:16:57 |
95 | Lake Sprenkle | Lakeland | 1:17:01 |
96 | David Leblanc | Humble | 1:17:03 |
97 | Ryan Pearson | Tampa | 1:17:19 |
98 | Robert Buccigrossi | Medford | 1:17:19 |
99 | Mark Hamilton | Fayetteville | 1:17:32 |
100 | Andrew Weyl | Fort Myers | 1:17:35 |
Results Women: 10 Miler Top 100
Pos | Name | Hometown | Time |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Victoria Sadowski | Randolph | 1:06:28 |
2 | Kate Burkowski | Windermere | 1:07:56 |
3 | Chelsea Ellis | Greenwich | 1:08:36 |
4 | Ashley Rathbun | Springfield | 1:08:54 |
5 | Hannah Priest | Suwanee | 1:10:48 |
6 | Sarah Kondo | Brantford | 1:10:53 |
7 | Brianna Wolken | Newport | 1:11:43 |
8 | Eileen Ferguson | Winter Garden | 1:12:43 |
9 | Kayla Andersen | Pasadena | 1:13:49 |
10 | Breann Feldner | Irwin | 1:14:12 |
11 | Nicole Karstetter | Port Orange | 1:15:07 |
12 | Christine Andersen | Stow | 1:15:18 |
13 | Debra Schweiger | Harmony | 1:16:05 |
14 | Nicole Nelson | Schaumburg | 1:16:16 |
15 | Becky Dougherty | Hilton Head | 1:16:22 |
16 | Kathleen Disanto | Lithia | 1:16:25 |
17 | Courtney Feiner | Clermont | 1:16:43 |
18 | Lisa Wencek | Dorchester | 1:16:46 |
19 | Lauren Groppi | Richmond | 1:16:55 |
20 | Shelly Allen | Fleming Isle | 1:16:56 |
21 | Megan Denbeste | Niagara Falls | 1:17:43 |
22 | Alexandra Rossi | Brookfield | 1:18:11 |
23 | Erin Jaskiewicz | Philadelphia | 1:18:33 |
24 | Brittany Smith | Oregon | 1:18:36 |
25 | Grace Jorden | Winter Garden | 1:18:47 |
26 | Sandra Lex | Springfield | 1:19:06 |
27 | Amy Duncan | Orlando | 1:19:14 |
28 | Ingrid Wakefield | Charlotte | 1:19:24 |
29 | Serianna Dehmlow | Winter Garden | 1:19:25 |
30 | Aryn Bordelon | Orlando | 1:19:44 |
31 | Stefanie Shimansky | Winter Spgs | 1:20:02 |
32 | Brittney Matyas | Glassboro | 1:20:15 |
33 | Melissa Neuberger | Clayton | 1:20:15 |
34 | Amanda Alspach | Orlando | 1:20:18 |
35 | Ginger Kasper | Winter Garden | 1:20:32 |
36 | Claire Stirling | Sarasota | 1:20:56 |
37 | Xaviere Schembre | Asbury | 1:21:07 |
38 | Claire Reeves | Warrington | 1:21:19 |
39 | Angela Bomarito | San Jose | 1:21:25 |
40 | Rebecca Coppola | Indian Trail | 1:21:27 |
41 | Kelly Gerson | Jefferson Hls | 1:21:42 |
42 | Joetta Asher | Tampa | 1:21:55 |
43 | Amber Palinkas | Tampa | 1:22:02 |
44 | Elda Diaz | Sorrento | 1:22:02 |
45 | Samantha Sheets | Hobe Sound | 1:22:06 |
46 | Andrea Evers | Sarasota | 1:22:10 |
47 | Jessi Brown | Fayetteville | 1:22:12 |
48 | Katrina Witschen | Monticello | 1:22:30 |
49 | Nicole Pla | Davie | 1:22:54 |
50 | Sarah Lytle | Tampa | 1:23:10 |
51 | Niran Townsend | Orlando | 1:23:12 |
52 | Shelby Kretchman | Orlando | 1:23:12 |
53 | Kylee Longevitch | St Petersburg | 1:23:26 |
54 | Rheanastasia Doctol | Cincinnati | 1:23:26 |
55 | Kimberly Lloyd | Kissimmee | 1:23:31 |
56 | Callie Meehan | Tallahassee | 1:23:51 |
57 | Sara Waterson | Decatur | 1:23:56 |
58 | Jennifer Mcclure | Hasbrouck Hts | 1:23:58 |
59 | Cary Czysz | Fort Myers | 1:24:02 |
60 | Dafne Valle De Matto | Seattle | 1:24:10 |
61 | Alyssa Gagnon | Bradenton | 1:24:11 |
62 | Brooke Prelovsky | Coopersburg | 1:24:14 |
63 | Skylar Grant | Pensacola | 1:24:17 |
64 | Ellena Talbott | Burke | 1:24:21 |
65 | April Smith | Merritt Is | 1:24:28 |
66 | Christina Tenzin | Allston | 1:24:29 |
67 | April Meadows | Jacksonville | 1:24:42 |
68 | Nancy Talcott | Locust Valley | 1:25:01 |
69 | Jaci Schuerholz | Baltimore | 1:25:06 |
70 | Kimberly Holtsclaw | Largo | 1:25:14 |
71 | Carrie Newbern | Jacksonville | 1:25:16 |
72 | Margie Crosby | Columbia | 1:25:25 |
73 | Jessica Schechtman | San Antonio | 1:25:26 |
74 | Nicole Weirauch | Frankenmuth | 1:25:46 |
75 | Johana Lizarralde | Saint Cloud | 1:25:51 |
76 | Monica Boles | Harmony | 1:26:02 |
77 | Sara Bingham | Davidson | 1:26:14 |
78 | Frances Gilliland | Tarpon Spgs | 1:26:23 |
79 | Anna Nason | Boston | 1:26:30 |
80 | Lindsay Hawker | Bradenton | 1:26:39 |
81 | Martha Rius Zavala | Mexico | 1:26:39 |
82 | Katie Larsen | Chesterfield | 1:27:11 |
83 | Kristen Arbuckle | Greenville | 1:27:12 |
84 | Samantha Denigro | Queensbury | 1:27:12 |
85 | Meagan Chisholm | Thomasville | 1:27:15 |
86 | Sarah Smith | Orlando | 1:27:22 |
87 | Eve Vanderpool | Windermere | 1:27:23 |
88 | Stephanie Gonzalez | Hamilton | 1:27:24 |
89 | Alexandra Fahey | Clinton | 1:27:26 |
90 | Amy Wetmore | Debary | 1:27:30 |
91 | Catarina Nalon | S |-Uo Paulo | 1:27:33 |
92 | Ellen Gehris | Odenton | 1:27:33 |
93 | Kimberly Hotchkiss | Ft Lauderdale | 1:27:40 |
94 | Carey Rellis | Saint Joseph | 1:27:51 |
95 | Lisa Walsh | Washington | 1:27:54 |
96 | Jeannie Mckinney | Arlington | 1:27:56 |
97 | Katherine Mcneilus | Dodge Center | 1:27:57 |
98 | Melissa Lombardo | St Petersburg | 1:27:59 |
99 | Judy Bissett | Roswell | 1:28:03 |
100 | Elaine Pearton | Tarrytown | 1:28:04 |
Results Star Wars Rival Run Weekend
Results Men - Half Marathon Top 100
Pos | Name | Hometown | Time |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Dicson Falcao | Fortaleza | 1:15:25 |
2 | Angel Reyes Adorno | Trujillo Alto | 1:16:21 |
3 | George Darden | Marietta | 1:16:27 |
4 | John Robida | Clearwater | 1:20:00 |
5 | William Cahill | Baltimore | 1:20:03 |
6 | Hagood Grantham | Greenville | 1:20:55 |
7 | Jaymes Cole | Vero Beach | 1:23:26 |
8 | Marquis Cox | Mount Laurel | 1:24:21 |
9 | Ross Mceachern | Glasgow | 1:24:50 |
10 | Paul Lefebvre | Wesley Chapel | 1:25:16 |
11 | Djalma Castro | Fortaleza | 1:25:19 |
12 | Zack Potgeter | Muskegon | 1:26:04 |
13 | Matthew Marques | San Juan | 1:26:16 |
14 | Justin Edell | Louisville | 1:26:23 |
15 | Caleb Melendez | Clermont | 1:26:51 |
16 | Matt Carlson | Orlando | 1:27:37 |
17 | Kevin Laury | Murfreesboro | 1:28:25 |
18 | Pierce Lydon | Brooklyn | 1:28:27 |
19 | Franco Garcia Terue | Puebla | 1:28:34 |
20 | Derek Rehill | Phoenix | 1:28:39 |
21 | Richard Cockbain | Edinburgh | 1:28:53 |
22 | Will Stuart | Indian Rk Bch | 1:28:59 |
23 | Wayde Adams | Tampa | 1:29:16 |
24 | Eric Lancy | Bethel Park | 1:29:43 |
25 | Rafael Machado | Palmas | 1:30:00 |
26 | Daniel Love | Corydon | 1:30:14 |
27 | Thomas Ciolek | Centennial | 1:30:22 |
28 | Bradley Pearce | Roseville | 1:31:33 |
29 | Nicolas Prattes | Rio De Janeiro | 1:31:59 |
30 | Wesley Smoker | Windermere | 1:32:06 |
31 | Erik Hash | Columbus | 1:32:13 |
32 | Carlos Ferreira Juni | Margate | 1:32:13 |
33 | Michael Creason | Charlotte | 1:32:26 |
34 | Henry Arroyo | Brooklyn | 1:32:27 |
35 | Jack Witzig | Merchantville | 1:32:54 |
36 | Austin Niedziejko | Brentwood | 1:33:03 |
37 | Braydon Thomas | Fort Worth | 1:33:05 |
38 | Yamid Buitrago | Bogota | 1:33:13 |
39 | John Fisher | New York | 1:33:18 |
40 | Blake Alspach | Orlando | 1:33:28 |
41 | Ryan Weisenbacher | Bellport | 1:33:31 |
42 | Kyle Schaff | Worden | 1:33:34 |
43 | Daniel Taurasi | Rockledge | 1:33:48 |
44 | Russ Glor | Rochester | 1:33:50 |
45 | Justin Dwyer | Orlando | 1:33:54 |
46 | Nicholas Fong | San Francisco | 1:34:09 |
47 | Murray Cutler | Buffalo | 1:34:45 |
48 | Randal Ransom | Fayetteville | 1:34:48 |
49 | Gregg Day | Brainerd | 1:35:00 |
50 | Scott Dias | St Petersburg | 1:35:04 |
51 | Mark Callei | Odenton | 1:35:09 |
52 | Robert Fischer | Kissimmee | 1:35:10 |
53 | Shane Westover | Las Vegas | 1:35:19 |
54 | Rick Gausche | Tampa | 1:35:23 |
55 | John Grau | Winter Spgs | 1:36:09 |
56 | Jaret Preston | Cary | 1:36:12 |
57 | Troy Alello | Denham Spgs | 1:36:23 |
58 | Matt Smith | Raleigh | 1:36:28 |
59 | Eric Beaty | Troy | 1:36:32 |
60 | Jason Allard | Lockport | 1:36:48 |
61 | Cory Braddy | Raleigh | 1:36:50 |
62 | Aaron Govatos | Palm Harbor | 1:36:53 |
63 | Michael Grube | Gilbertsville | 1:36:54 |
64 | Tetsutomo Iizuka | Tokyo | 1:36:57 |
65 | Eric Smith | Atlanta | 1:37:00 |
66 | Jack Hausserman | Windermere | 1:37:57 |
67 | Johnny Tricoli | Orlando | 1:38:08 |
68 | Michael Knowles | Gulfport | 1:38:26 |
69 | Tyler Boyd | Eagle River | 1:38:27 |
70 | Andrew Lapin | San Clemente | 1:38:30 |
71 | James Wiese | Southern Pnes | 1:38:43 |
72 | Michael Bittenbende | Navarre | 1:38:44 |
73 | Nicholas Holian | Ponte Vedra | 1:38:48 |
74 | Keith Wood | Windermere | 1:38:48 |
75 | Robert Klever Jr | Grosse Pointe | 1:38:54 |
76 | Bob Schute | Cincinnati | 1:38:58 |
77 | Scott Daninhirsch | Clermont | 1:39:05 |
78 | Nicholas Grant | Yukon | 1:39:09 |
79 | Anthony Heywood | Chandler | 1:39:12 |
80 | Alexander Edel | Oviedo | 1:39:12 |
81 | John Blaser | De Witt | 1:39:14 |
82 | Erik Scheub | Evansville | 1:39:26 |
83 | Julian Higgins | Bristol | 1:39:32 |
84 | James Lay | Norwich | 1:39:37 |
85 | Michael Klein | Cherry Hill | 1:39:39 |
86 | William Herrera | Miami | 1:39:41 |
87 | Mark Smith | Cookham | 1:39:43 |
88 | German Ramos | Bayamon | 1:39:45 |
89 | Joshua Colwell | Orlando | 1:39:47 |
90 | Jay Harihar | Lowell | 1:39:52 |
91 | Eric Jones | Orlando | 1:39:57 |
92 | William Oberacker | Bradenton | 1:39:58 |
93 | Dennis Robinson | Windermere | 1:40:00 |
94 | Josh Duplantis | Fairhope | 1:40:13 |
95 | Eric Johnson | Saint Marys | 1:40:14 |
96 | Bryan Cohen | Naples | 1:40:14 |
97 | Nathan Camara | Kingston | 1:40:15 |
98 | Juan Marin Solis | San Francisco | 1:40:18 |
99 | Pat Burnett | Winter Garden | 1:40:21 |
100 | Derek Surka | Albuquerque | 1:40:26 |
Results Women - Half Marathon Top 100
Pos | Name | Hometown | Time |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Aline Freitas | Fortaleza | 1:28:22 |
2 | Emily Soppe | Decatur | 1:29:17 |
3 | Victoria Phillippi | New Hope | 1:34:14 |
4 | Sarah Kondo | Brantford | 1:35:04 |
5 | Darcy Strouse | Frederick | 1:35:15 |
6 | Maria Bezerra | Fortaleza | 1:37:06 |
7 | Jordan Woodson | Atlanta | 1:37:28 |
8 | Leslie Barnett | Kissimmee | 1:37:28 |
9 | Jennifer Liaros | Lancaster | 1:37:42 |
10 | Emily Wilcheck | Orlando | 1:38:56 |
11 | Jenna Wilkinson | Sunderland | 1:40:10 |
12 | Lauren Hudak | Munster | 1:40:14 |
13 | Kelly Moffatt | Champions Gate | 1:40:36 |
14 | Sandra Lex | Swedesboro | 1:40:48 |
15 | Angie Hinkle | Tyrone | 1:40:48 |
16 | Mariana Vieira | Ft Lauderdale | 1:40:50 |
17 | Kayla Andersen | Pasadena | 1:41:49 |
18 | Kristen Amundsen | Wellington | 1:41:59 |
19 | Michelle Harrison | Wigton | 1:42:31 |
20 | Christine Andersen | Stow | 1:42:53 |
21 | Sarah Summerfield | Tampa | 1:43:02 |
22 | Talley Miller | Lakeland | 1:43:18 |
23 | Brittany Warmington | Arlington | 1:43:46 |
24 | Lorena Maldonado | Orlando | 1:44:03 |
25 | Rae Ann Darling Reed | Bradenton | 1:44:09 |
26 | Linda Miller | Wellington | 1:44:27 |
27 | Jessica Spar | New York | 1:44:50 |
28 | Rachel Wilson | New Carlisle | 1:44:51 |
29 | Margie Ritchey | Windermere | 1:44:56 |
30 | Diana Twiggs | Fern Bch | 1:45:09 |
31 | Regina Black | Arlington | 1:45:19 |
32 | Kelsi Wusterbarth | Spanaway | 1:45:27 |
33 | Deborah Allum | Bathgate | 1:45:44 |
34 | Brie Stratton | Farmington | 1:47:07 |
35 | Alexandra Ferrer | Orlando | 1:47:16 |
36 | Jami Youngmann | Weirsdale | 1:47:20 |
37 | Kristen Demergian | Quincy | 1:47:37 |
38 | Sydney Willand | Melbourne | 1:47:41 |
39 | Sharon Ogden | Edmond | 1:47:52 |
40 | Amanda Musick | Brooksville | 1:48:27 |
41 | Michaela Penzes | Naples | 1:48:43 |
42 | Karen Lampert | Delray Beach | 1:48:49 |
43 | Ann Louise Cooper | Lexington | 1:49:03 |
44 | Tracy St John | Box Springs | 1:49:19 |
45 | Kristin Talcott | Durham | 1:49:25 |
46 | Kathleen Dudaryk | Oak Park | 1:49:26 |
47 | Megan Pardick | Casselberry | 1:49:27 |
48 | Marcela Vega | Orlando | 1:49:38 |
49 | Melissa Subjeck | Elma | 1:49:55 |
50 | Laura Magdeburger | Celebration | 1:50:02 |
51 | Kelly Himel | Longwood | 1:50:07 |
52 | Kimberly Davies | Brantford | 1:50:12 |
53 | Chastity Wilson | Maitland | 1:50:35 |
54 | Laura Mccraven | Kannapolis | 1:50:41 |
55 | Katie Eichinger | Boston | 1:50:44 |
56 | Kristen Mccarthy | Orlando | 1:51:13 |
57 | Brooke Thompson | Winter Garden | 1:51:14 |
58 | Vyl Chiang | Burlingame | 1:51:16 |
59 | Marie Lanka | San Jose | 1:51:20 |
60 | Melania Cordoba Viq | San Francisco | 1:51:24 |
61 | Sarah Fox | Concord | 1:52:06 |
62 | Denise Jelinek | New York | 1:52:19 |
63 | Jennifer Blanton | Lutz | 1:52:21 |
64 | Andrea Gagliano | Lake St Louis | 1:52:24 |
65 | Heather Bauchle-Mcf | Bokeelia | 1:52:25 |
66 | Kristi Koerner | Ponte Vedra | 1:52:29 |
67 | Brenda Calvillo | Doral | 1:52:32 |
68 | Robbyn Elwood | Hickory | 1:52:46 |
69 | Jaime Pita | Smithtown | 1:52:47 |
70 | Lauren Vallee | Boulder | 1:52:57 |
71 | Hannah Priest | Suwanee | 1:53:07 |
72 | Kathryn Beauregard | Tampa | 1:53:09 |
73 | Rebecca Gullickson | Evans | 1:53:10 |
74 | Diana Evans | St Petersburg | 1:53:17 |
75 | Cynthia Waller | Windermere | 1:53:19 |
76 | Paula Meyer Pinto | Boynton Beach | 1:53:28 |
77 | Amaris Daninhirsch | Clermont | 1:53:30 |
78 | Ashley Stone | Anderson | 1:53:30 |
79 | Lauren Groppi | Richmond | 1:53:35 |
80 | Jaime Kostelnik | Arvada | 1:53:49 |
81 | Laura Mason | San Antonio | 1:53:53 |
82 | Jennifer Hughes | Niceville | 1:54:15 |
83 | Mercedes Mendoza | Tampa | 1:54:17 |
84 | Stacie Minchoff | Plattsburgh | 1:54:28 |
85 | Kelli Wosick | Orlando | 1:54:39 |
86 | Erin Beane | Clermont | 1:54:45 |
87 | Noemi Gonzalez | Miami | 1:54:47 |
88 | Sally Chang | Altamonte Spg | 1:54:57 |
89 | Ashley Brandle | St Augustine | 1:55:01 |
90 | Vina Yiu | New York | 1:55:01 |
91 | Stephanie Brennema | Kitchener | 1:55:10 |
92 | Monica Stepniowski | Casselberry | 1:55:15 |
93 | Erica Demint | Brooklyn | 1:55:15 |
94 | Oksana Klymenko | Las Vegas | 1:55:24 |
95 | Andrea Patterson | St Petersburg | 1:55:25 |
96 | Wendy Hooth | Lakeland | 1:55:29 |
97 | Carolina Merryweat | Noord | 1:55:34 |
98 | Lisa Greaser | Vandalia | 1:55:39 |
99 | Natalie Wroblewski | Mentor | 1:55:46 |
100 | Robyne Rast | Boiling Spgs | 1:55:48 |
All results and photos from Run Disney Springtime Surprise Weekend
More about running in the USA:
Kommentar schreiben